?

Log in

Bryan Halls Fan Club [entries|friends|calendar]
Bryan Halls Fan Club

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[06 Aug 2005|12:24am]
whitetrashbmx69
God, I just wanna fuck Bryan's ass til it's rimless.
post comment

[04 Jul 2005|07:26pm]

marinasred
Hellow. This is Andy. I made a new live journal so add me.
post comment

[28 Jun 2005|08:21am]

impaledhonky
[ mood | horny ]

Bryan, Where are you my prince??

1 comment|post comment

[23 May 2005|11:20pm]

bled_us_dry
http://groups.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=groups.groupProfile&groupID=100508046&Mytoken=20050523231900 if you have not yet joined then join this is the bryan hall community on myspace!
1 comment|post comment

[18 May 2005|02:45pm]

bled_us_dry
i saw bryan driving yesterday. Bryan was looking good.
4 comments|post comment

[18 May 2005|02:39pm]

rancidrocker
Bryan's graduating soon! I cant wait to see him in that cute lil' graduation outfit!
2 comments|post comment

[11 Dec 2004|01:44am]

seancantread
bryan was lookin good today with the way he combed his hurrr
2 comments|post comment

[03 Dec 2004|05:23pm]

bled_us_dry
everyone call bryan 297-0246
post comment

[02 Dec 2004|08:46pm]

rancidrocker
Bryan is not a hipster doofus.
1 comment|post comment

[02 Dec 2004|08:28pm]
whitetrashbmx69
So Bryan hates me, Sean, Alex, Andy, and Jon now. He is try to "get rid of the negativity" in his life so he is "deleteing" us from his memory. Hahaha today he told me to get the fuck away from him, then called me a meth head.
3 comments|post comment

[20 Nov 2004|02:39am]

bled_us_dry
bryan likes sex and that is that....
post comment

[16 Nov 2004|01:56pm]
whitetrashbmx69
Today Bryan wore shorts and his new white shoes... looking good Bryan, like always. ♥.
post comment

haha [12 Nov 2004|11:53am]

barely__alive
this is the best club ever...me and sean have a bet that if he smokes a cigg he has to kiss, bryan and we all know he wants to
post comment

[12 Nov 2004|02:09am]

bled_us_dry
omg i saw bryans nipples today!!!!!!!!!!!
post comment

[10 Nov 2004|07:29pm]

______shank
Bryan's brother is also his son.
post comment

[10 Nov 2004|03:28pm]

de_construction
i love bryan's nipples.
4 comments|post comment

[10 Nov 2004|02:48pm]

bled_us_dry
Bryan used to wear tails to school because he through he was an animal. He wanted to look older that he had a fully grown tail.
post comment

[10 Nov 2004|02:41pm]

impaledhonky
dood noooo way bryan is so crazy.... get laid bryan.
post comment

[10 Nov 2004|02:39pm]

bled_us_dry
omg!!! i just touched bryans hand..
post comment

[09 Nov 2004|05:33pm]

lifemakesechoes
bryan hall is so tite. but his butthole isnt
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]